Administrative Staff

Dewitt, Matthew
Assistant Principal
Stuerman, Beth
Assistant Principal for Instruction
Wilson, William
Principal

Teaching Staff

Barker, Janna
ESOL Teacher
Barker, Jason
PE Teacher
Barlow, Christine
3rd Grade Teacher
Bassett, Carey
1st Grade Teacher
Bohm, Miandra
K-5 Teacher
Bowling, Amber
4th Grade Teacher
Coleman, Jessica
2nd Grade Teacher
Davis, Tonia
1st Grade Teacher
Eubanks, Jonathan
Kindergarten Teacher
Gossman, Dina
3rd Grade Teacher
Gotrich, Jennifer
Art Teacher
Guile, Sheri
4th Grade Teacher
Heath, Jennifer
Third Grade GTE Teacher
Henslee, Heather
Intervention Teacher
Hill, Dorothy
Pre K Teacher
Hunnell, Amanda
Fifth Grade GTE Teacher
Jaenz, Nestor
Music Teacher
Jones, Mary
K-5 Teacher
Jones, Tracy
K-5 Teacher
Kaiser, Lorea
5th Grade Teacher
Lancaster, Angie
2nd Grade Teacher
Leathers, Janet
4th Grade Teacher
Lee, Grace
K-5 Teacher
Lewis, Jessi
Kindergarten Teacher
Maddox, Diana Denise
EIP Reading Specialist
Malone, Katelyn
1st Grade GTE Teacher
Martinez-Perez, Hannah
K-5 Teacher
Massee, Ariel
Kindergarten Teacher
Materne, Amy
5th Grade Teacher
Matthews, Amy
2nd Grade Teacher
Matthews, Gary
3rd GradeTeacher
Mckinley, Wanda
Kindergarten Teacher
Milam, Angie
1st Grade Teacher
Miller, Jessica
2nd Grade GTE Teacher
Mitchell, Niesha
Kindergarten Teacher
Moore, Katelyn
1st Grade Teacher
Pair, Victoria
3rd Grade Teacher
Pickett, Christan
Pre-K Teacher
Randall, Jaqueline
PE Teacher
Rudziak, Marianne
4th Grade Teacher
Sallette, Angela
5th Grade Teacher
Santos, Sindy
5th Grade Teacher
Singleton, Curtis
EIP Reading and Mathematics Specialist
Spurgeon, Marcus
Speech Language Pathologist
Stuerman, Beth
Assistant Principal for Instruction
Swain, Angel
2nd Grade Teacher
Thublin, Donna
EIP Mathematics Teacher
Turpin, Kelly
Speech Language Pathologist
Vanbrunt, Cynthia
Media Specialist
Waite, Dora
2nd Grade Teacher
Walker, Rebecca
ESOL Teacher
Wilson, William
Principal

Support Staff

Avilez, Larraine
Pre K Paraprofessional
Barron, Debbie
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Brand, Molly
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Burris, Bradley
Guidance Counselor
Conner, Revonda
Paraprofessional
Crossan, Rachael
Paraprofessional
Dowdy, Cathy
Bookkeeper
Garland, Jodi
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Hill, Lorie
ATS Clerk
Hoyt, Ronald
Paraprofessional
Jones, Angela
Pre-K Paraprofessional
King, Wanda
Paraprofessional
Lowe, Tonja
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Lowie, Rhonda
Paraparofessional
Moncrief, Pamela
Paraprofessional
Nash, Melissa
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Pickle, Kellie
Med Tech/school Nurse
Weatherford, Jay
Food Service Manager
Zuniga, Janette
Paraprofessional