Header
Category: 
Sort by: 

Hall, Jo Principal
DeWitt, Matthew Assistant Principal of Discipline
Stuerman, Beth Assistant Principal of Instruction
Burris, Bradley Guidance Counselor

Anderson, Tiana 2nd Grade Teacher
Armstrong, Marcia 4th Grade Teacher
Barker, Janna ESOL Teacher
Barker, Jason P.E. Teacher
Brock, Dana 5th Grade Teacher
Collins, April P.E. Teacher
Dixon, Sheena 4th Grade GTE Teacher
Ellison, Elissa Kindergarten Teacher
Eubanks, Jonathan 1st Grade Teacher
Fennell, Jessica 3rd Grade Teacher
Fields, Karol Kindergarten Teacher
Forehand, Patricia 1st Grade Teacher
Gamboa, Cynthia 2nd Grade Teacher/GTE
Gossman, Dina 1st Grade Teacher
Gotrich, Jennifer Art Teacher
Hall, Jo Principal
Hall, Teresa Special Education Teacher
Heath, Jennifer 3rd Grade GTE Teacher
Henslee, Heather Interventionist
Hill, Dorothy Pre-K Teacher
Hoyt, Saundra 2nd Grade Teacher
Hudson, Kendra 1st Grade GTE Teacher
Hunnell, Amanda 5th Grade GTE Teacher
Hutto, Deanna Music Teacher
Jones, Elizabeth Special EducationTeacher
Jones, Tracy Special Education Teacher
Lancaster, Angie Kindergarten Teacher
Lee, Grace Special Education Teacher
Lewis, Jessica Special Education Teacher
Maddox, Diana EIP Reading Specialist
Manning, Jordan Pre-K Teacher
Martinez-Perez, Hannah SpEd Teacher/Autism
Materne, Amy 4th Grade Teacher
McKinley, Wanda 2nd Grade Teacher
Mills, Marley 3rd Grade Teacher
Mitchell, Niesha 4th Grade Teacher
Pinckney, Kimberly 3rd Grade Teacher
Pope, Ann Kindergarten Teacher
Reid, Hayley Kindergarten Teacher
Rudziak, Marianne 4th Grade Teacher
Sallette, Angela 5th Grade Teacher
Sharpe, Krista 1st Grade Teacher
Smith, Vicki 5th Grade Teacher
South, Lisa EIP Math Teacher
Spurgeon, Marcus Speech-Language Pathologist
Stevens, Melissa AutismTeacher
Swafford, Donna 5th Grade Teacher
Sylvester, Kristy Speech Teacher
VanBrunt, Cynthia Library Media Specialist
Waite, Dora 2nd Grade Teacher
Walker, Rebecca ESOL Teacher
Ward, Lakieshia 1st Grade Teacher

Avilez, Larraine Pre-K Paraprofessional
Barron, Debbie Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Brand, Molly Intervention Support Specialist
Browning, Christopher Special Education Para Professional
Dowdy, Cathy Secretary/Bookkeeper
Garland, Jodi Special Education Paraprofessional
Gilliam, Lisa Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Hill, Lorie Med Tech
Jones, Angela Pre-K Paraprofessional
King, Wanda Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Moncrief, Pamela Special Education Paraprofessional
Nash, Melissa ESOL Para Professional
Pinkney, Tiffany ATS Clerk
Switzer, Renee Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Switzer, William Special Education Paraprofessional
Tyler, Jill Parent Coordinator
Weatherford, Jay School Nutrition Manager
Wood, Paula Kindergarten Paraprofessional